?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Dec. 31st, 2037

♥ Master Fic List ♥

Read more...Collapse )

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Jan. 30th, 2012

Temptations

Title: Temptations
Author: theboss_x3 @ lj. DO NOT STEAL.
Rating: NC-17 (YES. SMUT. YAOI. SMUT. YAOI. YEA. ._. NEED. TO MAKE. THIS CLEAR. I WILL NOT TAKE RESPONSIBILITY IF YOUR INNOCENCE IS STOLEN.)
Pairing: Suhoon x Hyunchul
A/N: Wow ok.. So. Yea. This is random. Idk. Seeing Karamie in a dress was like @__@ and i had a urge to attempt smut o-o plz forgive mi poor writing skills this is mi first smut.. So yea ._." OTZ /is a smut READER, not writer.. LOL kthxbye ._.

Read more...Collapse )

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Jan. 1st, 2012

Killer 4 Luv || Ch. 2/? ||

Title: Killer 4 Luv
Author: theboss_x3 @ lj. ALL MATERIAL IS COPYRIGHTED. BY ME. DO NOT STEAL PLZ <3
Characters: The BOSS and Jisang and Gwangchul, former, suppose-to-be members of The BOSS
Genre: Romance/Fluff/Angst/Ummmmmmmm.. Idk
Setting: In Maui, Hawaii and South Korea
Rated: PG-13/15 it'll go bac and forth >_<
Pairing: Lee Suhoon x Park Hyunchul (MiKaram)
Warning:This is YAOI. Boy x Boy pairing. If you do not want to read, please nicely move your arrow to the top left corner where the 'go back' button is (or the red 'x' at the top right corner) and left click on your mouse [:
Summary: When he falls for his friend's lover, he can't keep himself from doing whatever it costs to get him. But what happens when it gets too out of hand? Some people say love is like a drug, making people crazy and addicted.. And it just might be true.
Disclaimer: I DO NOT own any of the characters in this fic. They own themselves~ I own only this fic—the ideas/storyline/etc~

Read more...Collapse )

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Dec. 28th, 2011

The Reasons Why.. || Prologue ||

Title: The Reasons Why..
Author: theboss_x3 @ lj. ALL MATERIAL IS COPYRIGHT. BY ME. DO NOT STEAL PLZ <3
Genre: Romance/Angst/Yaoi/Drama
Characters: Original U-Kiss members + Lee Kiseop <3
Pairing: Kiseop x Kevin (VinSeop)
Rating: PG-13/15 idk..
Setting: South Korea
Summary: U-Kiss is an amatuer boy band consisting of 7 members. They perform at a local night club but after being recruited by a agent from NH Media, things don't go too well for the boys in this judgemental society.
Warning: This is YAOI. Meaning this contains boy x boy romance. If you do not want to read, please kindly press the 'back' arrow on the top left of your screen or click the red 'x' on the top right.
Disclaimer: I OWN NONE OF THESE CHARACTERS. They own themselves. I own only this story/fic and my imaginations. Any part of the story that sounds similar to any other fic, etc is pure coincidential.
A/N: This world is scarce of VinSeop fics.. And VinSeop is my fav U-Kiss pairing D: so yea..

Read more...Collapse )

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.

Killer 4 Luv || Ch. 1/? ||

Title: Killer 4 Luv
Author: theboss_x3 @ lj. ALL MATERIAL IS COPYRIGHTED. BY ME. DO NOT STEAL PLZ <3
Characters: The BOSS and Jisang and Gwangchul, former, suppose-to-be members of The BOSS
Genre: Romance/Fluff/Angst/Ummmmmmmm.. Idk
Setting: In Maui, Hawaii and South Korea
Rated: PG-13/15 it'll go bac and forth >_<
Pairing: Lee Suhoon x Park Hyunchul (MiKaram)
Warning:This is YAOI. Boy x Boy pairing. If you do not want to read, please nicely move your arrow to the top left corner where the 'go back' button is (or the red 'x' at the top right corner) and left click on your mouse [:
Summary: When he falls for his friend's lover, he can't keep himself from doing whatever it costs to get him. But what happens when it gets too out of hand? Some people say love is like a drug, making people crazy and addicted.. And it just might be true.
Credits: My BFFL for inspiring me with her randomness and her ideas ^^ and my K-pop luving buddy for giving ideas, and of course, the people that keep me writing, my readers ^^ <3
Disclaimer: I DO NOT own any of the characters in this fic. They own themselves~ I own only this fic—the ideas/storyline/etc~
A/N: Hey everyoneee ^^ Newbie here in lj hehe :3 been readings fics around here but nvr bothered to really make an account but HERE I AM~ \(^-^)/ this is actually a fic i started a while bac on AMFI (The BOSS int'l forum) but i recently (sorta) scratched everything to start over >_< I hope yu guys enjoy it D: tho, mi writing isnt the best T T;;

Read MoreCollapse )

Posted via LiveJournal app for iPhone.